Berkovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Berkova,Berkove,Bërkova,Berkovë,Topiaj

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6747 Longitude 20.5308 Altitude (feet) 1509
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 51E Altitude (meters) 459
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Berkovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berkovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berkovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.