Berjah, Kosovo Page

Other names: Berjaha

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4208 Longitude 20.2917 Altitude (feet) 1502
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 15N Long (DMS) 20° 17' 30E Altitude (meters) 457
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6406

Berjah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berjah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berjah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.