Berevce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Berevci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2456 Longitude 21.0244 Altitude (feet) 3198
Lat (DMS) 42° 14' 44N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 28E Altitude (meters) 974
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Berevce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berevce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Berevce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.