Belobrad, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bellobrat,Bellobrad,Bellabrad,Delobrad,Belobrod

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1183 Longitude 20.6833 Altitude (feet) 3451
Lat (DMS) 42° 7' 6N Long (DMS) 20° 40' 60E Altitude (meters) 1051
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Belobrad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belobrad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belobrad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.