Belo Polje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dardhishtë,Bellopojë,Gornje Belopolje,Dardhishta,Bellopoja,Dardhishte,Bellopoje

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8117 Longitude 21.2003 Altitude (feet) 1998
Lat (DMS) 42° 48' 42N Long (DMS) 21° 12' 1E Altitude (meters) 608
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Belo Polje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belo Polje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belo Polje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.