Belica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Koderbardhi,Koderbardh,Kodërbardhi,Kodërbardh

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7500 Longitude 20.6333 Altitude (feet) 2224
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 60E Altitude (meters) 677
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6312

Belica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.