Begov Lukavac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Begaj,Llukafc i Begut,Llukaci Begut,Llukafci i Begut

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7325 Longitude 20.4450 Altitude (feet) 1377
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 57N Long (DMS) 20° 26' 42E Altitude (meters) 419
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6353

Begov Lukavac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Begov Lukavac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Begov Lukavac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.