Bariljevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Barileve,Barilevë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7550 Longitude 21.1192 Altitude (feet) 1725
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 18N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 9E Altitude (meters) 525
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 47545

Bariljevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bariljevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bariljevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.