Baraina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Boranë,Barainë,Baraine,Borana,Borane

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8306 Longitude 21.3028 Altitude (feet) 2450
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 50N Long (DMS) 21° 18' 10E Altitude (meters) 746
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Baraina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baraina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baraina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.