Banov Do, Kosovo Page

Other names: Banovde,Banovdë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9372 Longitude 20.7889 Altitude (feet) 1899
Lat (DMS) 42° 56' 14N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 20E Altitude (meters) 578
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 32468

Banov Do Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banov Do Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banov Do Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.