Banjska, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bajske,Bajsk√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9733 Longitude 20.7808 Altitude (feet) 2135
Lat (DMS) 42° 58' 24N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 51E Altitude (meters) 650
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6375

Banjska Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banjska Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banjska Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.