Banje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Baje,Baj√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9703 Longitude 20.5631 Altitude (feet) 2427
Lat (DMS) 42° 58' 13N Long (DMS) 20° 33' 47E Altitude (meters) 739
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6066

Banje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.