Banja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Baje,Baj√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8142 Longitude 20.6725 Altitude (feet) 2499
Lat (DMS) 42° 48' 51N Long (DMS) 20° 40' 21E Altitude (meters) 761
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Banja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.