Balic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Balaj,Balić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3797 Longitude 21.1033 Altitude (feet) 2060
Lat (DMS) 42° 22' 47N Long (DMS) 21° 6' 12E Altitude (meters) 627
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Balic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Balic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Balic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.