Balance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ballancë,Ballance

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4122 Longitude 21.3653 Altitude (feet) 1889
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 44N Long (DMS) 21° 21' 55E Altitude (meters) 575
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Balance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Balance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Balance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.