Bajgora, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bajgore,Bajgorë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9550 Longitude 21.0161 Altitude (feet) 4347
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 18N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 58E Altitude (meters) 1324
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Bajgora Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bajgora Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bajgora Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.