Bajcina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bajqinë,Anallapi,Anallap,Bajqine,Bajčina

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9511 Longitude 21.1569 Altitude (feet) 2050
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 4N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 25E Altitude (meters) 624
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Bajcina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bajcina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bajcina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.