Badovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Badofc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6097 Longitude 21.2225 Altitude (feet) 2641
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 35N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 21E Altitude (meters) 804
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 104334

Badovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Badovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Badovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.