Babin Most, Kosovo Page

Other names: Djabin Most,Babimoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7433 Longitude 21.0789 Altitude (feet) 1712
Lat (DMS) 42° 44' 36N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 44E Altitude (meters) 521
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 69205

Babin Most Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babin Most Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babin Most Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.