Babice, Kosovo Page

Other names: Babići,Babica,Babiće,Babici

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9631 Longitude 20.5172 Altitude (feet) 2506
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 47N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 2E Altitude (meters) 763
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6007

Babice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.