Babaj Boks, Kosovo Page

Other names: Babaj i Bokës,Babaj Bokës,Babaj Baks,Babaj Bokes,Babaj i Bokes

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3617 Longitude 20.3342 Altitude (feet) 1361
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 3E Altitude (meters) 414
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12985

Babaj Boks Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babaj Boks Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Babaj Boks Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.