Ariljaca, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ariliača,Harilaq,Ariliaca,Harilaci,Harilaç,Harilac,Harilaçi,Ariljača

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5842 Longitude 21.0019 Altitude (feet) 1873
Lat (DMS) 42° 35' 3N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 7E Altitude (meters) 570
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22063

Ariljaca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ariljaca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ariljaca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.