Ajvalija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Hajvali

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6181 Longitude 21.1808 Altitude (feet) 2047
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 5N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 51E Altitude (meters) 623
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 167896

Ajvalija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ajvalija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ajvalija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.