Tundae, Korea, Republic of (South) Page

Other names: 둔대

World:Korea, Republic of (South):Ch'ungch'ong-bukto
Latitude 37.0752 Longitude 127.9720 Altitude (feet) 561
Lat (DMS) 37° 4' 31N Long (DMS) 127° 58' 19E Altitude (meters) 170
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22747

Tundae Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tundae Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tundae Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.