Kara-Unkyur, Kyrgyzstan Page

Other names: Karaynkurt,Kara-Ünkür,Kara-Unkur

World:Kyrgyzstan:Naryn Oblasty
Latitude 41.7636 Longitude 75.7244 Altitude (feet) 8513
Lat (DMS) 41° 45' 49N Long (DMS) 75° 43' 28E Altitude (meters) 2594
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 451

Kara-Unkyur Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kara-Unkyur Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kara-Unkyur Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.