Ornok, Kyrgyzstan Page

Other names: Ormok

World:Kyrgyzstan
Latitude 41.5333 Longitude 75.9167 Altitude (feet) 7250
Lat (DMS) 41° 31' 60N Long (DMS) 75° 55' 0E Altitude (meters) 2209
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Ornok Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ornok Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ornok Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.