Irkeshtam, Kyrgyzstan Page

Other names: Irkishtam

World:Kyrgyzstan
Latitude 39.6833 Longitude 73.9167 Altitude (feet) 9858
Lat (DMS) 39° 40' 60N Long (DMS) 73° 55' 0E Altitude (meters) 3004
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 454

Irkeshtam Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Irkeshtam Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Irkeshtam Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.