Kapsakwony, Kenya Page

Other names: Kapsakwany

World:Kenya:Western Province
Latitude 0.8500 Longitude 34.7167 Altitude (feet) 6115
Lat (DMS) 0° 51' 0N Long (DMS) 34° 43' 0E Altitude (meters) 1863
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 44066

Kapsakwony Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kapsakwony Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kapsakwony Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.