Kamusinga, Kenya Page

Other names: Kamisinga

World:Kenya:Western Province
Latitude 0.8000 Longitude 34.7000 Altitude (feet) 5590
Lat (DMS) 0° 48' 0N Long (DMS) 34° 42' 0E Altitude (meters) 1703
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 72914

Kamusinga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kamusinga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kamusinga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.