Udhruh, Jordan Page

Other names: Udhruḩ,Adruh,Aḑruḩ

World:Jordan
Latitude 30.3333 Longitude 35.6000 Altitude (feet) 4281
Lat (DMS) 30° 19' 60N Long (DMS) 35° 36' 0E Altitude (meters) 1304
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 54

Udhruh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Udhruh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Udhruh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.