Hakusancho-kita'ieki, Japan Page

Other names: Hakusanchō-kita’ieki,白山町北家城

World:Japan:Mie
Latitude 34.6306 Longitude 136.3290 Altitude (feet) 298
Lat (DMS) 34° 37' 50N Long (DMS) 136° 19' 44E Altitude (meters) 90
Time zone (est) Asia/Tokyo
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11816

Weather Charts


Hakusancho-kita'ieki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hakusancho-kita'ieki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hakusancho-kita'ieki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hakusancho-minami'ieki (0.7 nm)
Hakusancho-fuji (1.0 nm)
Hakusancho-futamata (1.6 nm)
Hakusancho-joryu (2.2 nm)
Hakusancho-yamadano (0.8 nm)
Hakusancho-furuichi (1.4 nm)
Hakusancho-inakake (1.5 nm)
Hakusancho-minamide (2.1 nm)
Hakusancho-hattaino (2.1 nm)
Hakuksancho-kaminomura (2.2 nm)
Hakusancho-nakanomura (2.3 nm)
Hakusancho-sada (2.4 nm)
Hakusancho-oka (2.4 nm)
Hakusancho-kawaguchi (1.3 nm)
Muronokuchi (2.5 nm)
Jikyo (1.7 nm)
Misugicho-takehara (2.1 nm)
Terahiro (2.8 nm)
Misugicho-hatemata (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
RJOE Small Akeno Airport 17 nm E 108
RJGG NGO Large CHUBU CENTRAIR INTL Tokoname 27 nm E 59 ANA Wings, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Do, Air Hong Kong, AirAsia Japan, All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Atlas Air, Cathay Pacific , Cebu Pacific, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Delta Air Lines, Inc., Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Etihad Airways, Finnair, Garuda Indonesia, HK Express, Ibex Airlines, J-Air, Japan Airlines, Japan Transocean Air, Jeju Air, Jetstar Japan, Juneyao Airlines, Kalitta Air, Korean Air, Philippine Airlines, Raya Airways Sdn Bhd, Shenzhen Airlines, Singapore Airlines, Skymark Airlines, Spring Airlines, StarFlyer, Thai Airways International, Tigerair Taiwan, United Airlines, Inc., V Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, Yangtze River Express
RJOY Medium YAO Osaka 35 nm W 266
RJNA NKM Medium NAGOYA Nagoya 47 nm N 37 Fuji Dream Airlines
RJOO ITM Large OSAKA INTL Osaka 44 nm W 282 ANA Wings, Air Do, All Nippon Airways, Amakusa Airlines Co., Ltd., Fuji Dream Airlines, Ibex Airlines, J-Air, Japan Air Commuter, Japan Airlines, Solaseed Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.6 nm SW Ieki Station
0.7 nm NE Sekinomiya Station
1.7 nm NE Ise-Kawaguchi Station
2.1 nm SW Ise-Takehara Station
2.7 nm N Higashi-Aoyama Station
2.8 nm N Sakakibara-Onsenguchi Station
2.8 nm NE Ōmitsu Station
3.0 nm E Ise-Ōi Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:08:22 2016