Shimminatomachi, Japan Page

Other names: Shin-minatomachi

World:Japan:Kagawa-ken
Latitude 34.3500 Longitude 134.0500 Altitude (feet) 49
Lat (DMS) 34° 21' 0N Long (DMS) 134° 3' 0E Altitude (meters) 14
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 111163

Shimminatomachi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shimminatomachi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shimminatomachi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.