Sharu al Gharbi Bashuk, Iraq Page

Other names: Shārū al Gharbī Bashūk,پاشوك,Pashuk

World:Iraq:Muhafazat Ninawa
Latitude 36.2761 Longitude 41.9122 Altitude (feet) 1351
Lat (DMS) 36° 16' 34N Long (DMS) 41° 54' 44E Altitude (meters) 411
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2235

Sharu al Gharbi Bashuk Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sharu al Gharbi Bashuk Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sharu al Gharbi Bashuk Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.