Qada' Talkif, Iraq Page

Other names: Tall Kayf,Qaḑā’ Talkīf,Tel Kaif,Tall Kaif,قضاء تلكيف

World:Iraq:Muhafazat Ninawa
Latitude 36.4894 Longitude 43.1192 Altitude (feet) 990
Lat (DMS) 36° 29' 22N Long (DMS) 43° 7' 9E Altitude (meters) 301
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 111736

Qada' Talkif Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qada' Talkif Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qada' Talkif Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.