Deralok, Iraq Page

Other names: Dēralōk

World:Iraq:Muhafazat Arbil
Latitude 37.0558 Longitude 43.6489 Altitude (feet) 1981
Lat (DMS) 37° 3' 21N Long (DMS) 43° 38' 56E Altitude (meters) 603
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4619

Deralok Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deralok Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deralok Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.