Banshalawa-i Gichka, Iraq Page

Other names: Banshalāwa-i Gichka

World:Iraq:Muhafazat Arbil
Latitude 36.1594 Longitude 44.1653 Altitude (feet) 1981
Lat (DMS) 36° 9' 34N Long (DMS) 44° 9' 55E Altitude (meters) 603
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 120804

Banshalawa-i Gichka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banshalawa-i Gichka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banshalawa-i Gichka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.