Ash Sha Urah Wa Ajdar, Iraq Page

Other names: Ash Shā Ūrah Wa Ajdar

World:Iraq:Muhafazat Baghdad
Latitude 33.4392 Longitude 44.5283 Altitude (feet) 118
Lat (DMS) 33° 26' 21N Long (DMS) 44° 31' 42E Altitude (meters) 35
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 277881

Ash Sha Urah Wa Ajdar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ash Sha Urah Wa Ajdar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ash Sha Urah Wa Ajdar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.