Warmazyar, Iraq Page

Other names: Warmezyar,Warmezyār,Warmazyār

World:Iraq:Muhafazat as Sulaymaniyah
Latitude 35.5197 Longitude 45.2467 Altitude (feet) 2621
Lat (DMS) 35° 31' 11N Long (DMS) 45° 14' 48E Altitude (meters) 798
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 16089

Warmazyar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Warmazyar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Warmazyar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.