Kani Pan, Iraq Page

Other names: Kānī Pān

World:Iraq:Muhafazat as Sulaymaniyah
Latitude 35.5503 Longitude 45.3050 Altitude (feet) 2463
Lat (DMS) 35° 33' 1N Long (DMS) 45° 18' 18E Altitude (meters) 750
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 96545

Kani Pan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kani Pan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kani Pan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.