Daw Bulaq, Iraq Page

Other names: Dāūd Bulaq,Daud Bulaq,Dāw Būlāq

World:Iraq:Muhafazat as Sulaymaniyah
Latitude 35.5400 Longitude 45.2678 Altitude (feet) 2831
Lat (DMS) 35° 32' 24N Long (DMS) 45° 16' 4E Altitude (meters) 862
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 49832

Daw Bulaq Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daw Bulaq Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daw Bulaq Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.