Tall Ghanim, Iraq Page

Other names: تل غانم,Tall Ghānim

World:Iraq:Muhafazat al Anbar
Latitude 33.2716 Longitude 44.2386 Altitude (feet) 114
Lat (DMS) 33° 16' 18N Long (DMS) 44° 14' 19E Altitude (meters) 34
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 349864

Tall Ghanim Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tall Ghanim Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tall Ghanim Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.