Gamalan Khvaru, Iraq Page

Other names: Gamālān Khvārū,گمالان خوارو

World:Iraq
Latitude 35.9830 Longitude 45.3729 Altitude (feet) 2037
Lat (DMS) 35° 58' 59N Long (DMS) 45° 22' 22E Altitude (meters) 620
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5651

Gamalan Khvaru Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gamalan Khvaru Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gamalan Khvaru Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.