Banjwin, Iraq Page

Other names: Banjwīn,Panjwīn,Panjwin,Pēnjwīn,Penjvin,Pendjevine,پنجوین,Pandjvin,Penjwin,Pendjevin,Pendsevine,Penjvīn,Penjevin,Panjvin

World:Iraq
Latitude 35.6092 Longitude 45.9632 Altitude (feet) 4491
Lat (DMS) 35° 36' 33N Long (DMS) 45° 57' 48E Altitude (meters) 1368
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5690

Banjwin Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banjwin Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Banjwin Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.