Nadushan, Iran Page

Other names: Nūdushān,Nodūshan,Nudushan,نُدوشَن,ندوشن,نودوشان,Nodushan,نَدوشَن,Nowdushan,نُودوشان,Nowdūshān,Nadūshan

World:Iran
Latitude 32.0306 Longitude 53.5508 Altitude (feet) 6377
Lat (DMS) 32° 1' 50N Long (DMS) 53° 33' 3E Altitude (meters) 1943
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4321

Nadushan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nadushan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nadushan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.