Bafq, Iran Page

Other names: بافق,Bāfq

World:Iran
Latitude 31.6053 Longitude 55.4028 Altitude (feet) 3264
Lat (DMS) 31° 36' 19N Long (DMS) 55° 24' 10E Altitude (meters) 994
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 277

Bafq Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bafq Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bafq Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.