Shad Mehr, Iran Page

Other names: Shādmir,Shalimar,Shād Mehr,Shadmir

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 35.1728 Longitude 59.0361 Altitude (feet) 3825
Lat (DMS) 35° 10' 22N Long (DMS) 59° 2' 10E Altitude (meters) 1165
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Shad Mehr Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shad Mehr Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shad Mehr Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.