Parvadeh, Iran Page

Other names: Pūrvādeh,Parvāreh,Purvadeh,Porvadeh,Porvādeh,Parvādeh,Parvareh

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 33.0494 Longitude 57.2389 Altitude (feet) 2034
Lat (DMS) 33° 2' 58N Long (DMS) 57° 14' 20E Altitude (meters) 619
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 121

Parvadeh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Parvadeh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Parvadeh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.