Lujali, Iran Page

Other names: Lūjānlī,Lowjallī,Lūjalī,Lowjalli,Lojanlī,Lujli,Lūjallī,Loojli,Lūjlī,Lujanli,Lujalli,Lojanli

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 37.6000 Longitude 57.8500 Altitude (feet) 4895
Lat (DMS) 37° 36' 0N Long (DMS) 57° 51' 0E Altitude (meters) 1492
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3395

Lujali Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujali Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujali Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.