Khosravi, Iran Page

Other names: Khusravi,Khosravī

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 33.5833 Longitude 59.1667 Altitude (feet) 5803
Lat (DMS) 33° 34' 60N Long (DMS) 59° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 1768
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Khosravi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khosravi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khosravi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.