Gujki-ye Bala, Iran Page

Other names: Gujki,Gūjkī,Bujgi,Bū’īkī,Gūjkī-ye Bālā,Gūjgī,Bu'iki,Gujgi,Bīūkī,Biuki

World:Iran:Ostan-e)) ((Khorasan
Latitude 36.5825 Longitude 59.8228 Altitude (feet) 4517
Lat (DMS) 36° 34' 57N Long (DMS) 59° 49' 22E Altitude (meters) 1376
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3725

Gujki-ye Bala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gujki-ye Bala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gujki-ye Bala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.